Albany Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Albany, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Albany
15 properties found
121 Redbud Rd, Albany, GA 31705-4509
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

121 Redbud Rd, Albany, GA 31705-4509

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,341 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1983
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2221 Pace St, Albany, GA 31701-1121
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2221 Pace St, Albany, GA 31701-1121

2 Beds
1 Baths
1,248 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1970
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3913 Slade Ave, Albany, GA 31721-8608
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3913 Slade Ave, Albany, GA 31721-8608

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,532 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1961
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
107 N Ingleside Dr, Albany, GA 31707-4126
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

107 N Ingleside Dr, Albany, GA 31707-4126

3 Beds
1 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1955
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2405 E Alberson Dr, Albany, GA 31721-2001

3 Beds
3 Baths
3,501 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1988
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
410 Holly Dr, Albany, GA 31705-4535
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

410 Holly Dr, Albany, GA 31705-4535

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,742 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1961
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1709 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721-1948
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1709 Devon Dr, Albany, GA 31721-1948

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,849 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2916 Spring Flats Rd, Albany, GA 31705-5030
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2916 Spring Flats Rd, Albany, GA 31705-5030

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,750 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1980
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2825 Creedmoor Ct, Albany, GA 31721-8118
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2825 Creedmoor Ct, Albany, GA 31721-8118

4 Beds
3.5 Baths
2,724 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1721 Myrtle Rd, Albany, GA 31707-3721
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1721 Myrtle Rd, Albany, GA 31707-3721

4 Beds
2 Baths
3,336 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1977
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
404 Vick St, Albany, GA 31705-4044
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

404 Vick St, Albany, GA 31705-4044

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,296 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1959
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2003 Colquitt Ave, Albany, GA 31707-5160
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2003 Colquitt Ave, Albany, GA 31707-5160

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,334 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1964
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
440 Branch Rd, Albany, GA 31705-5301
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

440 Branch Rd, Albany, GA 31705-5301

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,200 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1960
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2318 Meadowbrook Ln, Albany, GA 31707-2294
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2318 Meadowbrook Ln, Albany, GA 31707-2294

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,625 Sq Ft
County: DoughertyYear: 1970
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
344 Martindale Dr, Albany, GA 31721-8777
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

344 Martindale Dr, Albany, GA 31721-8777

4 Beds
4.5 Baths
3,031 Sq Ft
County: LeeYear: 1994
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?