Canton Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Canton, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Canton
7 properties found
938 Mill Creek Ave, Canton, GA 30115-6072
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

938 Mill Creek Ave, Canton, GA 30115-6072

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,393 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4016 Gold Mill Rdg, Canton, GA 30114-6531
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4016 Gold Mill Rdg, Canton, GA 30114-6531

5 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,634 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

601 Longleaf Way, Canton, GA 30114

4 Beds
4 Baths
4,252 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 2018
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
609 Little Shoals Ct, Canton, GA 30115-7606
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

609 Little Shoals Ct, Canton, GA 30115-7606

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,971 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
128 Ivygreen Chas, Canton, GA 30114-6608
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

128 Ivygreen Chas, Canton, GA 30114-6608

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,196 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
265 Wild Magnolia Ct, Canton, GA 30115-8292
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

265 Wild Magnolia Ct, Canton, GA 30115-8292

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,304 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 1992
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

416 Pepperbush Bnd, Canton, GA 30114-1207

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,986 Sq Ft
County: CherokeeYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?