Carrollton Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Carrollton, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Carrollton
7 properties found
436 Whooping Creek Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-8919
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

436 Whooping Creek Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-8919

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,941 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
229 Katherine Ct, Carrollton, GA 30117-5276
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

229 Katherine Ct, Carrollton, GA 30117-5276

2 Beds
3 Baths
2,759 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
211 Providence Dr, Carrollton, GA 30116-1803
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

211 Providence Dr, Carrollton, GA 30116-1803

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,463 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1995
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
217 Old Carrollton Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-5293
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

217 Old Carrollton Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-5293

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,947 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
345 Kendall Ln, Carrollton, GA 30116-7486
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

345 Kendall Ln, Carrollton, GA 30116-7486

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,104 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
212 Old Airport Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-7443
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

212 Old Airport Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-7443

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,844 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1988
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
420 Linda Ln, Carrollton, GA 30117-7401
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

420 Linda Ln, Carrollton, GA 30117-7401

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,312 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1973
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?