Cartersville Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Cartersville, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Cartersville
7 properties found
54 Natchi Trl Se, Cartersville, GA 30120-6422
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

54 Natchi Trl Se, Cartersville, GA 30120-6422

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,869 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1972
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4 Turner Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120-2447
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4 Turner Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120-2447

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,593 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1960
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
22 Aspen Dr Nw, Cartersville, GA 30120-4379
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

22 Aspen Dr Nw, Cartersville, GA 30120-4379

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,525 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2 Terry Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121-1946
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2 Terry Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121-1946

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,742 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1968
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

35 Carriage Trce Se, Cartersville, GA 30121-5023

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,350 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1986
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
324 San Vito Way, Cartersville, GA 30120
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

324 San Vito Way, Cartersville, GA 30120

4 Beds
3 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
38 Westover Rd Se, Cartersville, GA 30120
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

38 Westover Rd Se, Cartersville, GA 30120

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,548 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?