Dacula Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Dacula, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Dacula
11 properties found
570 River Valley Dr Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-6881
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

570 River Valley Dr Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-6881

4 Beds
2 Baths
3,220 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
899 Pathview Ct, Dacula, GA 30019-7851
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

899 Pathview Ct, Dacula, GA 30019-7851

5 Beds
4 Baths
5,139 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
50 Hinton Ct Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-2156
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

50 Hinton Ct Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-2156

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,903 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 1989
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
710 Gran Heritage Way, Dacula, GA 30019-6852
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

710 Gran Heritage Way, Dacula, GA 30019-6852

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,792 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1820 Browning Bend Ct, Dacula, GA 30019-7771
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1820 Browning Bend Ct, Dacula, GA 30019-7771

6 Beds
4.5 Baths
6,800 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2016
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
875 Golf View Ct, Dacula, GA 30019-6722
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

875 Golf View Ct, Dacula, GA 30019-6722

5 Beds
4 Baths
5,751 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2001
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3418 Shoals Ridge Dr, Dacula, GA 30019-2784
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3418 Shoals Ridge Dr, Dacula, GA 30019-2784

5 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,859 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2020
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2980 Ashton Pointe Cir Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-2916
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2980 Ashton Pointe Cir Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-2916

5 Beds
3.5 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 1995
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1590 Brisbane Dr, Dacula, GA 30019-7737
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1590 Brisbane Dr, Dacula, GA 30019-7737

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,288 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2766 Spence Ct Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-2194
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2766 Spence Ct Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-2194

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,696 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2918 Heritage Oaks Cir Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-7083
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2918 Heritage Oaks Cir Ne, Dacula, GA 30019-7083

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,554 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?