Fayetteville Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Fayetteville, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Fayetteville
15 properties found
11946 Harbour Town Pkwy, Fayetteville, GA 30215-6658
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

11946 Harbour Town Pkwy, Fayetteville, GA 30215-6658

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,637 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1995
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
100 Winterthur Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214-1362
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

100 Winterthur Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214-1362

3,060 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1980
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
175 Fox Hunt Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214-4027
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

175 Fox Hunt Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30214-4027

1,700 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1977
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
223 Busbin Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215-2747
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

223 Busbin Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215-2747

5 Beds
4 Baths
2,470 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1976
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
120 Bailey Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215-7715
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

120 Bailey Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215-7715

5 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,134 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1994
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
240 Little Creek Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214-3821
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

240 Little Creek Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214-3821

4,437 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1980
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
205 Bayberry Run, Fayetteville, GA 30214-2683
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

205 Bayberry Run, Fayetteville, GA 30214-2683

3,161 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1995
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
309 Banks Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30214-1405
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

309 Banks Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30214-1405

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,591 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1965
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
11831 Fairway Overlook, Fayetteville, GA 30215-6694
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

11831 Fairway Overlook, Fayetteville, GA 30215-6694

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,633 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
870 Highway 314, Fayetteville, GA 30214-3403
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

870 Highway 314, Fayetteville, GA 30214-3403

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,605 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1978
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
215 Fieldstone Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215-8167
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

215 Fieldstone Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215-8167

5 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,613 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 2001
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
475 Old Greenville Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215-2828
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

475 Old Greenville Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215-2828

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,600 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1950
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
185 Sheffield Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215-5460
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

185 Sheffield Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215-5460

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,301 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1987
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
150 Betsill Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215-5014
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

150 Betsill Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215-5014

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,200 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 1983
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
185 Wallace St, Fayetteville, GA 30214-2117
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

185 Wallace St, Fayetteville, GA 30214-2117

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,897 Sq Ft
County: FayetteYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?