Hampton Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Hampton, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Hampton
15 properties found
3010 Cleburne Ter, Hampton, GA 30228-1682
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3010 Cleburne Ter, Hampton, GA 30228-1682

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,800 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1720 Signature Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-6096
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1720 Signature Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-6096

County: Henry
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

11636 Mendenhall Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-3848

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,568 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
293 Hillcrest Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-3440
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

293 Hillcrest Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-3440

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,556 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2016
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

12020 Conrad Cir, Hampton, GA 30228-5129

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,361 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2024
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1846 Simmons Ln, Hampton, GA 30228-5348
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1846 Simmons Ln, Hampton, GA 30228-5348

6 Beds
3 Baths
2,105 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
573 Vaughan Dr, Hampton, GA 30228-5323
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

573 Vaughan Dr, Hampton, GA 30228-5323

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,628 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
365 Whitby Ter, Hampton, GA 30228-3789
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

365 Whitby Ter, Hampton, GA 30228-3789

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,300 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2020
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
80 Elm St, Hampton, GA 30228-2175
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

80 Elm St, Hampton, GA 30228-2175

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,331 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
10778 Boulder Way, Hampton, GA 30228-3492
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

10778 Boulder Way, Hampton, GA 30228-3492

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,652 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
10781 Barbury Dr, Hampton, GA 30228-3262
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

10781 Barbury Dr, Hampton, GA 30228-3262

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,384 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1998
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
12210 Centerra Dr, Hampton, GA 30228-6427
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

12210 Centerra Dr, Hampton, GA 30228-6427

5 Beds
4 Baths
4,370 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2017
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
308 Jenny Ann Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-5902
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

308 Jenny Ann Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-5902

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,914 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

1341 Midnight Ride Ct, Hampton, GA 30228-1102

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,869 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
752 Tara Bnd, Hampton, GA 30228-6310
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

752 Tara Bnd, Hampton, GA 30228-6310

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,162 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2001
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?