Hephzibah Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Hephzibah, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Hephzibah
10 properties found
4398 Peach Orchard Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815-4703
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4398 Peach Orchard Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815-4703

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,726 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 1986
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5201 Woodridge Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-4540
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5201 Woodridge Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-4540

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,155 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 1989
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4348 Newland St, Hephzibah, GA 30815-7198
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4348 Newland St, Hephzibah, GA 30815-7198

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,859 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2641 Cranbrook Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-6500
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2641 Cranbrook Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-6500

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,192 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 1996
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

360 Rosier Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-7500

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,728 Sq Ft
County: BurkeYear: 1996
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1926 Kristi Way, Hephzibah, GA 30815-8930
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1926 Kristi Way, Hephzibah, GA 30815-8930

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,107 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 2008
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3024 Willis Foreman Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815-5615
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3024 Willis Foreman Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815-5615

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,134 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 1961
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2320 Prescott Pl, Hephzibah, GA 30815-7603
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2320 Prescott Pl, Hephzibah, GA 30815-7603

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,538 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3517 Morgan Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815-6293
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3517 Morgan Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815-6293

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,118 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 1985
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2579 Inverness Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-5899
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2579 Inverness Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815-5899

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,778 Sq Ft
County: RichmondYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?