Jackson Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Jackson, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Jackson
14 properties found
120 Cotton Dr, Jackson, GA 30233-2081
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

120 Cotton Dr, Jackson, GA 30233-2081

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,646 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
113 Heritage Way, Jackson, GA 30233-5576
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

113 Heritage Way, Jackson, GA 30233-5576

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,624 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
280 Riverbend Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-6460
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

280 Riverbend Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-6460

1,566 Sq Ft
County: MonroeYear: 2000
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

127 Brushy Creek Ln, Jackson, GA 30233-6059

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,700 Sq Ft
County: MonroeYear: 2010
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

213 Dean Patrick Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-5371

2 Baths
3,861 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2000
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
156 Deerfield Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-6118
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

156 Deerfield Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-6118

2,280 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
696 Clyde'S Way, Jackson, GA 30233-1894
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

696 Clyde'S Way, Jackson, GA 30233-1894

0 Baths
2,370 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
874 Brookwood Ave, Jackson, GA 30233-1417
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

874 Brookwood Ave, Jackson, GA 30233-1417

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,660 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2000
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
102 Clarks Ct, Jackson, GA 30233-2170
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

102 Clarks Ct, Jackson, GA 30233-2170

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
427 Grand Magnolia St, Jackson, GA 30233-1998
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

427 Grand Magnolia St, Jackson, GA 30233-1998

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,210 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
336 Walker St, Jackson, GA 30233-1970
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

336 Walker St, Jackson, GA 30233-1970

5 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,408 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 1897
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
295 Cochran Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-3819
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

295 Cochran Rd, Jackson, GA 30233-3819

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,976 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2000
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
161 Madison Ave, Jackson, GA 30233-6137
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

161 Madison Ave, Jackson, GA 30233-6137

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,896 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
418 White Pines Dr, Jackson, GA 30233-2096
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

418 White Pines Dr, Jackson, GA 30233-2096

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,134 Sq Ft
County: ButtsYear: 2020
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?