Locust Grove Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Locust Grove, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Locust Grove
16 properties found
1699 New Hope Rd, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2288
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1699 New Hope Rd, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2288

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,803 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 1996
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5293 Heron Bay Blvd, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7104
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5293 Heron Bay Blvd, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7104

6 Beds
5 Baths
5,186 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
6405 Caledon Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7402
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

6405 Caledon Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7402

6 Beds
5 Baths
4,500 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
65 Maddox Rd, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4145
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

65 Maddox Rd, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4145

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,152 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 1971
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
141 Brix Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2643
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

141 Brix Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2643

3 Beds
0 Baths
2,034 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
365 Elma Marie Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-6004
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

365 Elma Marie Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-6004

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,885 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
242 Linford Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4251
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

242 Linford Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4251

5 Beds
4 Baths
4,008 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2025
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
429 Telluride Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2076
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

429 Telluride Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2076

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,519 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1085 Eagles Brooke Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2484
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1085 Eagles Brooke Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2484

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,589 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2010 Big Cypress Ln, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2642
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2010 Big Cypress Ln, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2642

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,837 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
418 Buckboard Ln, Locust Grove, GA 30248-3689
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

418 Buckboard Ln, Locust Grove, GA 30248-3689

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,766 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1147 St Phillips Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4361
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1147 St Phillips Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4361

5 Beds
3 Baths
1,826 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
108 Massey Ln, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4431
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

108 Massey Ln, Locust Grove, GA 30248-4431

5 Beds
3 Baths
1,746 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 1997
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2110 Berwick Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2582
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2110 Berwick Ct, Locust Grove, GA 30248-2582

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,672 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2015
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8085 Louis Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7111
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

8085 Louis Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7111

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,837 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2020
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8032 Louis Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7111
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

8032 Louis Dr, Locust Grove, GA 30248-7111

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,216 Sq Ft
County: HenryYear: 2020
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?