Loganville Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Loganville, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Loganville
11 properties found
3206 Fieldcrest Rd, Loganville, GA 30052-4038
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3206 Fieldcrest Rd, Loganville, GA 30052-4038

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,045 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1994
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
574 Georgia Cir, Loganville, GA 30052-6918
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

574 Georgia Cir, Loganville, GA 30052-6918

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,895 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2016
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
526 Harmonyview Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-6233
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

526 Harmonyview Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-6233

5 Beds
5 Baths
2,960 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2014
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3150 Thoreau Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-4055
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3150 Thoreau Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-4055

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,666 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3010 Battlement Cir, Loganville, GA 30052-8259
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3010 Battlement Cir, Loganville, GA 30052-8259

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,304 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
702 Buckhorn Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-3241
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

702 Buckhorn Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-3241

2 Baths
2,164 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1461 Stephens Vw Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-6070
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1461 Stephens Vw Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-6070

4 Beds
3 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2025
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1675 Greystone Ln, Loganville, GA 30052-4587
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1675 Greystone Ln, Loganville, GA 30052-4587

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,112 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1992
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

949 Yancey Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-9092

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,712 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2312 Deep Wood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-7449
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2312 Deep Wood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-7449

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,676 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2008
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
232 Misty Grove Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-6615
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

232 Misty Grove Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-6615

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,559 Sq Ft
County: GwinnettYear: 2018
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?