Powder Springs Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Powder Springs, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Powder Springs
18 properties found
2011 Bullard Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1248
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2011 Bullard Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1248

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,694 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1993
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4218 Callawan Ct Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1675
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4218 Callawan Ct Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1675

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,477 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3504 Hopkins Way Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1819
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3504 Hopkins Way Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1819

5 Beds
5 Baths
4,550 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1977
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3551 Lilac Springs Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-9519
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3551 Lilac Springs Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-9519

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,702 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3417 Lochness Ln Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-5372
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3417 Lochness Ln Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-5372

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,284 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1994
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1897 Hanwoo Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127-6942
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1897 Hanwoo Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127-6942

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,423 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2020
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4857 Shae Ct Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8917
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4857 Shae Ct Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8917

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,682 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3670 Reece Rd Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1598
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3670 Reece Rd Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1598

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,258 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1997
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5407 Beaver Lake Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-4799
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5407 Beaver Lake Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-4799

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,307 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3285 Eloise Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-2182
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3285 Eloise Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-2182

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,498 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1997
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3682 Stephanie Ct Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-3679
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3682 Stephanie Ct Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-3679

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,332 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1985
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
109 Enclave Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8738
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

109 Enclave Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8738

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,398 Sq Ft
County: PauldingYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2041 Devonhurst Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8200
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2041 Devonhurst Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8200

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,946 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
6027 Windfall Ct Nw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8316
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

6027 Windfall Ct Nw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8316

5 Beds
4.5 Baths
3,581 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3721 Silvery Wy, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1145
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

3721 Silvery Wy, Powder Springs, GA 30127-1145

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,152 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4869 Brown Leaf Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8905
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

4869 Brown Leaf Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8905

4 Beds
0 Baths
3,121 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4174 Mcbride Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8644
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

4174 Mcbride Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-8644

3 Beds
3 Baths
1,590 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1110 Silverbrook Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-6061
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

1110 Silverbrook Dr Sw, Powder Springs, GA 30127-6061

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,322 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?