Riverdale Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Riverdale, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Riverdale
19 properties found
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

463 Voyles Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274-2509

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,250 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1970
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8041 Woodlake Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274-3961
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

8041 Woodlake Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274-3961

2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,841 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1987
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1410 Cambridge Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296-2970
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1410 Cambridge Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296-2970

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1996
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
7080 Green Valley Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274-3206
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

7080 Green Valley Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274-3206

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,000 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1967
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

8035 Buffet Trl, Riverdale, GA 30296-1302

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,450 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2025
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
272 Ridge Trl, Riverdale, GA 30274-1914
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

272 Ridge Trl, Riverdale, GA 30274-1914

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,601 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1969
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
999 Ascot Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296-2790
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

999 Ascot Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296-2790

8 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,816 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1978
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8172 Winewood Way, Riverdale, GA 30274-4225
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

8172 Winewood Way, Riverdale, GA 30274-4225

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,750 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1979
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
395 Patrick Henry Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274-3313
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

395 Patrick Henry Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274-3313

2 Beds
2 Baths
986 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1982
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1099 Warren Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-1264
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1099 Warren Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-1264

3 Beds
2 Baths
920 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1943
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8579 Regent St, Riverdale, GA 30238-7047
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

8579 Regent St, Riverdale, GA 30238-7047

3 Beds
0 Baths
2,352 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8083 Amberfield Way, Riverdale, GA 30296-3420
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

8083 Amberfield Way, Riverdale, GA 30296-3420

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,553 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
6941 Cedar Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-2204
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

6941 Cedar Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-2204

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,792 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1977
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
6657 Wealthy Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274-2716
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

6657 Wealthy Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274-2716

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,850 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1964
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
7339 Bluestone Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-1515
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

7339 Bluestone Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-1515

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,852 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1979
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
7361 Petunia Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-1193
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

7361 Petunia Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296-1193

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,750 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
8674 Cedar Creek Rdg, Riverdale, GA 30274-4544
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

8674 Cedar Creek Rdg, Riverdale, GA 30274-4544

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,776 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1988
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2433 Wood Bend Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296-6041
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2433 Wood Bend Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296-6041

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: FultonYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
7506 Ann St, Riverdale, GA 30274-3537
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

7506 Ann St, Riverdale, GA 30274-3537

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,200 Sq Ft
County: ClaytonYear: 1972
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?