Barrow County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Barrow County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Barrow County
17 properties found
986 Camellia Ct, Bethlehem, GA 30620-2584
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

986 Camellia Ct, Bethlehem, GA 30620-2584

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,602 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2143 Kirkland Dr, Statham, GA 30666-2052
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2143 Kirkland Dr, Statham, GA 30666-2052

3 Baths
1,735 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
17 Kinsley Way, Statham, GA 30666
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

17 Kinsley Way, Statham, GA 30666

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,165 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
383 Lokey'S Ridge Rd, Bethlehem, GA 30620-2541
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

383 Lokey'S Ridge Rd, Bethlehem, GA 30620-2541

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,704 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2001
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
419 Corbin Ct, Statham, GA 30666-2161
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

419 Corbin Ct, Statham, GA 30666-2161

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,631 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
478 Monticello Ct, Winder, GA 30680-8527
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

478 Monticello Ct, Winder, GA 30680-8527

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,491 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1513 Carl-Bethlehem Rd, Auburn, GA 30011-3513
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1513 Carl-Bethlehem Rd, Auburn, GA 30011-3513

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,325 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 1984
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
202 E Wright St, Winder, GA 30680-2429
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

202 E Wright St, Winder, GA 30680-2429

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,596 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 1975
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1601 Madison Dr, Bethlehem, GA 30620-3329
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1601 Madison Dr, Bethlehem, GA 30620-3329

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,472 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1531 Blakewood Trl, Bethlehem, GA 30620-3132
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1531 Blakewood Trl, Bethlehem, GA 30620-3132

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,755 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2015
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
722 Overlook Dr, Winder, GA 30680-3551
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

722 Overlook Dr, Winder, GA 30680-3551

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,828 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
36 Knightsbridge Ln, Winder, GA 30680-4378
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

36 Knightsbridge Ln, Winder, GA 30680-4378

5 Beds
4.5 Baths
3,214 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2023 Emerald Pointe Dr, Winder, GA 30680-3385
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2023 Emerald Pointe Dr, Winder, GA 30680-3385

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,132 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
185 Lake Rockwell Dr, Winder, GA 30680-8557
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

185 Lake Rockwell Dr, Winder, GA 30680-8557

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,744 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
773 Knightsbridge Ln, Winder, GA 30680-4541
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

773 Knightsbridge Ln, Winder, GA 30680-4541

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,406 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
267 Griffith Street, Winder, GA 30680-2259
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

267 Griffith Street, Winder, GA 30680-2259

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,060 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
231 Camp Ct, Bethlehem, GA 30620-3264
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

231 Camp Ct, Bethlehem, GA 30620-3264

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,209 Sq Ft
County: BarrowYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?