Bartow County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Bartow County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Bartow County
12 properties found
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

910 Kingston Hwy, Kingston, GA 30145-2003

2 Beds
1 Baths
1,184 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1968
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
54 Natchi Trl Se, Cartersville, GA 30120-6422
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

54 Natchi Trl Se, Cartersville, GA 30120-6422

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,869 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1972
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
28 Thacker Trl, Adairsville, GA 30103-1120
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

28 Thacker Trl, Adairsville, GA 30103-1120

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,132 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4 Turner Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120-2447
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4 Turner Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120-2447

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,593 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1960
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
55 W Rocky St Ne, White, GA 30184-2339
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

55 W Rocky St Ne, White, GA 30184-2339

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,202 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1967
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

35 Carriage Trce Se, Cartersville, GA 30121-5023

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,350 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1986
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2 Terry Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121-1946
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2 Terry Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121-1946

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,742 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1968
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
51 Thacker Trl, Adairsville, GA 30103-1120
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

51 Thacker Trl, Adairsville, GA 30103-1120

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,384 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2022
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
22 Aspen Dr Nw, Cartersville, GA 30120-4379
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

22 Aspen Dr Nw, Cartersville, GA 30120-4379

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,525 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
14 Lazy Water Dr Sw, Euharlee, GA 30120-5933
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

14 Lazy Water Dr Sw, Euharlee, GA 30120-5933

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,202 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 1993
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
324 San Vito Way, Cartersville, GA 30120
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

324 San Vito Way, Cartersville, GA 30120

4 Beds
3 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
38 Westover Rd Se, Cartersville, GA 30120
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

38 Westover Rd Se, Cartersville, GA 30120

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,548 Sq Ft
County: BartowYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?