Camden County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Camden County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Camden County
7 properties found
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

26 W Farmer St, Kingsland, GA 31548-5864

3 Beds
1 Baths
884 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 1960
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
157 Ashwood Cir, St Marys, GA 31558-2822
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

157 Ashwood Cir, St Marys, GA 31558-2822

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,496 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
434 Powder Horn Rd, St Marys, GA 31558-2628
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

434 Powder Horn Rd, St Marys, GA 31558-2628

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,418 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 1984
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
130 Dogwood Cir, St Marys, GA 31558-3529
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

130 Dogwood Cir, St Marys, GA 31558-3529

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,702 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 1989
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
103 New Hammock Cir, St Marys, GA 31558-4392
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

103 New Hammock Cir, St Marys, GA 31558-4392

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,284 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 1987
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
109 Windtree Ln, Kingsland, GA 31548-5818
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

109 Windtree Ln, Kingsland, GA 31548-5818

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,372 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 1985
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
86 Willow Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558-1110
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

86 Willow Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558-1110

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,345 Sq Ft
County: CamdenYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?