Columbia County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Columbia County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Columbia County
13 properties found
1002 Mansford Ln, Evans, GA 30809-5463
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1002 Mansford Ln, Evans, GA 30809-5463

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,392 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2430 Sunflower Dr, Evans, GA 30809-6452
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2430 Sunflower Dr, Evans, GA 30809-6452

5 Beds
3.5 Baths
4,712 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2012
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4737 Park Ridge Ct, Evans, GA 30809-6350
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4737 Park Ridge Ct, Evans, GA 30809-6350

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,276 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
506 Lamkin Rd, Harlem, GA 30814-4933
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

506 Lamkin Rd, Harlem, GA 30814-4933

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,501 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 1993
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
338 Saddletree Ln, Augusta, GA 30907-2767
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

338 Saddletree Ln, Augusta, GA 30907-2767

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,580 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 1983
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1717 Opal Ct, Martinez, GA 30907-9464
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1717 Opal Ct, Martinez, GA 30907-9464

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,664 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2013
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4080 Harden Ct, Augusta, GA 30907-2522
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4080 Harden Ct, Augusta, GA 30907-2522

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,519 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 1977
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
320 Firelight Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813-4071
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

320 Firelight Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813-4071

5 Beds
3 Baths
3,373 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2017
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4873 Old Belair Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813-4529
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4873 Old Belair Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813-4529

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,795 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2012
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
620 Clinton Way W, Augusta, GA 30907-4407
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

620 Clinton Way W, Augusta, GA 30907-4407

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,830 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 1985
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
938 Walker Point Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813-4090
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

938 Walker Point Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813-4090

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,274 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2075 Glenn Fls, Grovetown, GA 30813-5499
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2075 Glenn Fls, Grovetown, GA 30813-5499

5 Beds
3 Baths
2,872 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 2010
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4360 Quail Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907-8741
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

4360 Quail Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907-8741

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,312 Sq Ft
County: ColumbiaYear: 1983
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?