Hart County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Hart County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Hart County
15 properties found
618 Highland Ave, Hartwell, GA 30643-4347
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

618 Highland Ave, Hartwell, GA 30643-4347

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,696 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 2025
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

Shoal Creek Road, Lavonia, GA 30553

0 Beds
0 Baths
County: Hart
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
81 Fay Kight Cir, Hartwell, GA 30643-1375
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

81 Fay Kight Cir, Hartwell, GA 30643-1375

3 Beds
3 Baths
1,200 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 2000
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2299 Memorial Rd, Bowersville, GA 30516-3024
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

2299 Memorial Rd, Bowersville, GA 30516-3024

4 Beds
1.5 Baths
2,100 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1979
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
86 Raindrop Cir, Hartwell, GA 30643-2548
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

86 Raindrop Cir, Hartwell, GA 30643-2548

1 Baths
2,100 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1971
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
7804 Mount Olivet Rd, Hartwell, GA 30643-2610
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

7804 Mount Olivet Rd, Hartwell, GA 30643-2610

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,396 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1972
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
75 Hilley Rd, Royston, GA 30662-5051
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

75 Hilley Rd, Royston, GA 30662-5051

0 Beds
0 Baths
County: Hart
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
154 Baileys Garage Rd, Bowersville, GA 30516-3033
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

154 Baileys Garage Rd, Bowersville, GA 30516-3033

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,248 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 2006
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
672 Highland Ave, Hartwell, GA 30643-4347
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

672 Highland Ave, Hartwell, GA 30643-4347

1,663 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 2025
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2243 Nancy Hart School Rd, Hartwell, GA 30643-5669
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

2243 Nancy Hart School Rd, Hartwell, GA 30643-5669

0 Beds
0 Baths
County: Hart
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
15 Pecan Dr, Hartwell, GA 30643-1464
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

15 Pecan Dr, Hartwell, GA 30643-1464

4 Beds
1 Baths
1,291 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1962
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
90 Forest Creek Cir, Hartwell, GA 30643-1148
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

90 Forest Creek Cir, Hartwell, GA 30643-1148

2 Baths
1,376 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1972
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
30 Hillcrest Dr, Hartwell, GA 30643-2060
Sale Date: 2026-09-01

30 Hillcrest Dr, Hartwell, GA 30643-2060

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,286 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1976
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
492 Eagle Grove School Rd, Canon, GA 30520-4604
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

492 Eagle Grove School Rd, Canon, GA 30520-4604

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,161 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3544 Bowersville Hwy, Bowersville, GA 30516-2641
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3544 Bowersville Hwy, Bowersville, GA 30516-2641

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,692 Sq Ft
County: HartYear: 1952
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?