Liberty County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Liberty County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Liberty County
16 properties found
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

744 Fairview Cir, Hinesville, GA 31313-5787

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,711 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

101 Lakeview Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313-2200

5 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,800 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1979
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

121 Deann Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313-5311

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,444 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1986
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

856 Grayson Ave, Hinesville, GA 31313-3219

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,411 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

525 Wild Heron Dr, Midway, GA 31320-3570

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,568 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1005 Seabrook Island Dr, Midway, GA 31320-3697

3 Beds
4 Baths
2,280 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1231 Pineridge Way, Hinesville, GA 31313-8172

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,277 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1996
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

900 Greenbriar Rd, Hinesville, GA 31313-4904

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,160 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1979
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

455 Wild Heron Dr, Midway, GA 31320-3514

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,344 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1983
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

614 Pineview Ct, Hinesville, GA 31313-2931

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,472 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1975
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

830 Sagewood Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313-1051

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,795 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1996
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

131 Wilkins Rd, Midway, GA 31320-3477

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,921 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2015
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

35 Faye Dr, Midway, GA 31320-6400

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,352 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2024
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

173 Wayfair Ln, Hinesville, GA 31313-8307

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,983 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

27 Sapwood Wy, Hinesville, GA 31313-1228

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,220 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

75 Henry Ln, Hinesville, GA 31313-8114

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,321 Sq Ft
County: LibertyYear: 1992
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?