Spalding County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Spalding County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Spalding County
19 properties found
114 Little Big Horn Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-1541
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

114 Little Big Horn Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-1541

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,100 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

706 N Hill St, Griffin, GA 30223-2539

4 Beds
4 Baths
3,384 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1935
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
104 Shadow Creek Dr, Griffin, GA 30224-4539
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

104 Shadow Creek Dr, Griffin, GA 30224-4539

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,463 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
495 Wildwood Cir, Griffin, GA 30223-5937
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

495 Wildwood Cir, Griffin, GA 30223-5937

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,384 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1976
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
340 Dale Dr, Griffin, GA 30223-1308
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

340 Dale Dr, Griffin, GA 30223-1308

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,211 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1970
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
134 Amberwood Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-1002
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

134 Amberwood Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-1002

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,184 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1977
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1360 Ellis Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-1772
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1360 Ellis Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-1772

6 Beds
4 Baths
4,896 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1950
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
105 Shandon Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-9006
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

105 Shandon Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-9006

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,295 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1997
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
301 Sammy Cir, Griffin, GA 30223-8207
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

301 Sammy Cir, Griffin, GA 30223-8207

5 Beds
0 Baths
2,066 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
139 Four Oaks Dr, Griffin, GA 30224-7418
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

139 Four Oaks Dr, Griffin, GA 30224-7418

4 Beds
4.5 Baths
4,592 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
95 Morgan Rd, Griffin, GA 30224-8509
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

95 Morgan Rd, Griffin, GA 30224-8509

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,000 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1985
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
122 Fuswa Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-6001
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

122 Fuswa Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-6001

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,831 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1989
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
111 Camden Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-1676
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

111 Camden Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-1676

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,630 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1973
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1063 Coldwater Dr, Griffin, GA 30224-8927
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1063 Coldwater Dr, Griffin, GA 30224-8927

2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,832 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
112 N Walkers Mill Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-6673
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

112 N Walkers Mill Rd, Griffin, GA 30223-6673

6 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,246 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1986
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
109 Halifax Dr, Griffin, GA 30223-8713
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

109 Halifax Dr, Griffin, GA 30223-8713

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,756 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 1995
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
134 Palm St, Griffin, GA 30223-5791
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

134 Palm St, Griffin, GA 30223-5791

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,260 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2001
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1220 Chardonnay Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-1199
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

1220 Chardonnay Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-1199

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
0 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
306a Louise Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-2262
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

306a Louise Ln, Griffin, GA 30223-2262

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,719 Sq Ft
County: SpaldingYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?