Smyrna Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Smyrna, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Smyrna
9 properties found
1375 Ashwood Ct Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-5602
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1375 Ashwood Ct Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-5602

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,125 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1956
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2940 Mann St Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-3528
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2940 Mann St Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-3528

1 Beds
1 Baths
725 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1951
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2534 Glendale Cir Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-1832
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2534 Glendale Cir Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-1832

2 Beds
1 Baths
1,007 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1951
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2591 Park Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080-2644
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2591 Park Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080-2644

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,232 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1980
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3474 Vintage Cir Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-4509
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3474 Vintage Cir Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-4509

2 Beds
3 Baths
2,124 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5198 Afton Way Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-2669
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5198 Afton Way Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-2669

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,456 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1983
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4330 John Wesley Ct Sw, Smyrna, GA 30082-4444

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,524 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1987
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3109 Reeves St Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-4151
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

3109 Reeves St Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-4151

2 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,056 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1973
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2001 Turpin Rd Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-2437
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2001 Turpin Rd Se, Smyrna, GA 30080-2437

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,632 Sq Ft
County: CobbYear: 1953
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?