Carroll County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Carroll County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Carroll County
17 properties found
229 Katherine Ct, Carrollton, GA 30117-5276
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

229 Katherine Ct, Carrollton, GA 30117-5276

2 Beds
3 Baths
2,759 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1405 Daniel Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180-3789
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1405 Daniel Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180-3789

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,104 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1990
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
155 Morgan Rd, Temple, GA 30179-3458
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

155 Morgan Rd, Temple, GA 30179-3458

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,348 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1176 Flat Rock Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180-3776
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1176 Flat Rock Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180-3776

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,170 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2000
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
111 Autumn Run Pl, Villa Rica, GA 30180-4757
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

111 Autumn Run Pl, Villa Rica, GA 30180-4757

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,929 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
211 Providence Dr, Carrollton, GA 30116-1803
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

211 Providence Dr, Carrollton, GA 30116-1803

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,463 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1995
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2304 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Bremen, GA 30110-4834
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2304 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Bremen, GA 30110-4834

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,189 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1988
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
436 Whooping Creek Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-8919
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

436 Whooping Creek Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-8919

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,941 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
26 N Jonesville Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108-2490
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

26 N Jonesville Rd, Bowdon, GA 30108-2490

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,352 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1898
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
217 Old Carrollton Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-5293
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

217 Old Carrollton Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-5293

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,947 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
440 Hannah Dr, Temple, GA 30179-4186
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

440 Hannah Dr, Temple, GA 30179-4186

3 Beds
3 Baths
1,356 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2001
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
344 Augusta Woods Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180-5224
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

344 Augusta Woods Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180-5224

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,800 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
150 Morning View Dr, Temple, GA 30179-5373
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

150 Morning View Dr, Temple, GA 30179-5373

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,414 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2005
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
212 Old Airport Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-7443
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

212 Old Airport Rd, Carrollton, GA 30116-7443

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,844 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1988
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
345 Kendall Ln, Carrollton, GA 30116-7486
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

345 Kendall Ln, Carrollton, GA 30116-7486

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,104 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
420 Linda Ln, Carrollton, GA 30117-7401
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

420 Linda Ln, Carrollton, GA 30117-7401

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,312 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 1973
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
149 Waters Edge Pkwy, Temple, GA 30179-3891
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

149 Waters Edge Pkwy, Temple, GA 30179-3891

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,663 Sq Ft
County: CarrollYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?