Catoosa County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Catoosa County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Catoosa County
9 properties found
303 Honeyberry Ln, Rossville, GA 30741-3356
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

303 Honeyberry Ln, Rossville, GA 30741-3356

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,529 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 2008
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
72 Chickadee Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736-8949
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

72 Chickadee Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736-8949

2 Baths
3,008 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

109 Judith Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736-6723

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,980 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 1964
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1001 Bowman Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736-7650
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1001 Bowman Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736-7650

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,855 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
65 Idle Pl Cir, Rossville, GA 30741-7301
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

65 Idle Pl Cir, Rossville, GA 30741-7301

2 Baths
1,320 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
10 Talley Cir, Fort Oglethorpe, GA 30742-3774
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

10 Talley Cir, Fort Oglethorpe, GA 30742-3774

1 Baths
964 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 1958
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
141 Cherokee Trl, Ringgold, GA 30736-6820
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

141 Cherokee Trl, Ringgold, GA 30736-6820

3 Beds
1 Baths
1,164 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 1960
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
224 Elm Tree Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736-6611
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

224 Elm Tree Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736-6611

2 Baths
2,084 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 1992
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
207 Rogers Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736-4341
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

207 Rogers Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736-4341

1 Baths
1,152 Sq Ft
County: CatoosaYear: 1966
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?