Valdosta Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Valdosta, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
City: Valdosta
16 properties found
2780 Rita Cir, Valdosta, GA 31601-2702
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2780 Rita Cir, Valdosta, GA 31601-2702

0 Baths
1,912 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1981
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
927 W Magnolia St, Valdosta, GA 31601-3785
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

927 W Magnolia St, Valdosta, GA 31601-3785

1 Baths
1,586 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1961
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5003 Peachtree St, Valdosta, GA 31605-1103
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5003 Peachtree St, Valdosta, GA 31605-1103

0 Baths
1,571 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1972
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5168 Kinderlou Clyattville Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-1795
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5168 Kinderlou Clyattville Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-1795

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,432 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
6126 Baywood Dr, Valdosta, GA 31606-0775
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

6126 Baywood Dr, Valdosta, GA 31606-0775

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,040 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2009
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4043 Chadwyck Dr, Valdosta, GA 31605-7004
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4043 Chadwyck Dr, Valdosta, GA 31605-7004

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,250 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1999
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1211 Gornto Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602-1204
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1211 Gornto Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602-1204

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,630 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1971
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
5679 Clyattville Lake Park Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-0867
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

5679 Clyattville Lake Park Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-0867

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,898 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2010
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2013 Woodvalley Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602-2163

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,708 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1979
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4726 Mt Zion Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-1558
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4726 Mt Zion Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-1558

3 Beds
1.5 Baths
1,333 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 1982
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3503 Walstine Ln, Valdosta, GA 31605-7763
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3503 Walstine Ln, Valdosta, GA 31605-7763

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,911 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2014
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3941 Duchess Ct, Valdosta, GA 31605-6917
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3941 Duchess Ct, Valdosta, GA 31605-6917

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,083 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4049 Applecross Rd, Valdosta, GA 31605-8009
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

4049 Applecross Rd, Valdosta, GA 31605-8009

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,164 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2010
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

2752 Dogwood Cir, Valdosta, GA 31602-4412

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,716 Sq Ft
County: BrooksYear: 1987
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3916 Duchess Ct, Valdosta, GA 31605-6917
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

3916 Duchess Ct, Valdosta, GA 31605-6917

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,083 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2023
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
4811 S Johnson Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-8113
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

4811 S Johnson Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601-8113

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,703 Sq Ft
County: LowndesYear: 2004
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?