Walton County Foreclosures

Browse active foreclosure auctions and distressed property listings in Walton County, Georgia. Sign up for full access to owner details, deal analysis, and more.

Refine
County: Walton County
15 properties found
3590 Luther Adams Rd Nw, Monroe, GA 30656-3732
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3590 Luther Adams Rd Nw, Monroe, GA 30656-3732

2 Baths
3,080 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1987
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
33 Pleasant Valley Rd, Monroe, GA 30655-7249
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

33 Pleasant Valley Rd, Monroe, GA 30655-7249

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,542 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1974
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
312 Glen Iris Dr, Monroe, GA 30655-2306
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

312 Glen Iris Dr, Monroe, GA 30655-2306

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,222 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1958
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
702 Buckhorn Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-3241
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

702 Buckhorn Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-3241

2 Baths
2,164 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2002
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
129 Highway 186, Good Hope, GA 30641-1401
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

129 Highway 186, Good Hope, GA 30641-1401

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,359 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2021
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
540 Palimino Pass, Monroe, GA 30655-2768
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

540 Palimino Pass, Monroe, GA 30655-2768

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,252 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2016
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
574 Georgia Cir, Loganville, GA 30052-6918
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

574 Georgia Cir, Loganville, GA 30052-6918

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,895 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2016
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1520 Middleton Dr, Monroe, GA 30655-5943
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1520 Middleton Dr, Monroe, GA 30655-5943

4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,443 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2013
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3206 Fieldcrest Rd, Loganville, GA 30052-4038
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3206 Fieldcrest Rd, Loganville, GA 30052-4038

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,045 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1994
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
3150 Thoreau Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-4055
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

3150 Thoreau Ct, Loganville, GA 30052-4055

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,666 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2003
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1675 Greystone Ln, Loganville, GA 30052-4587
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1675 Greystone Ln, Loganville, GA 30052-4587

3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,112 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1992
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
1213 Morrow Dr, Social Circle, GA 30025-2794
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

1213 Morrow Dr, Social Circle, GA 30025-2794

3 Beds
3 Baths
2,033 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2007
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
272 N Dogwood Ave, Social Circle, GA 30025-2845
Sale Date: 2026-10-06

272 N Dogwood Ave, Social Circle, GA 30025-2845

2 Beds
1 Baths
1,176 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 1930
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2028 Bay Willow Ct, Monroe, GA 30656-2515
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2028 Bay Willow Ct, Monroe, GA 30656-2515

5 Beds
4 Baths
3,261 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2019
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card
2312 Deep Wood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-7449
Sale Date: 2026-11-03

2312 Deep Wood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052-7449

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,676 Sq Ft
County: WaltonYear: 2008
Sign up to unlock
CancellationsBidsAttorneyMortgage DetailsLegal NoticesAuction LinksMLS LinksTax Card

Unlock Full Property Intelligence

Sign up to access owner details, attorney info, deal analysis tools, and much more.

Already have an account?